Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Male round trip flight dates
- November21,196 ₺
- December23,985 ₺
- January23,985 ₺
- February25,100 ₺
- March23,985 ₺
- April23,985 ₺
- May30,678 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 263,589
₺
- 363,589
₺
- 427,889
₺
- 525,658
₺
- 627,332
₺
- 744,066
₺
- 825,100
₺
- 927,332
₺
- 1023,985
₺
- 1121,196
₺
- 1223,985
₺
- 1327,332
₺
- 1432,352
₺
- 1529,005
₺
- 1625,658
₺
- 1723,985
₺
- 1821,196
₺
- 1921,196
₺
- 2035,677
₺
- 2125,658
₺
- 2227,332
₺
- 2325,658
₺
- 2421,196
₺
- 2521,196
₺
- 2621,196
₺
- 2725,100
₺
- 2823,985
₺
- 2928,447
₺
- 3023,985
₺
- November19,522 ₺
- December22,311 ₺
- January22,311 ₺
- February23,985 ₺
- March25,100 ₺
- April23,427 ₺
- May29,563 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 161,912
₺
- 2
- 326,216
₺
- 420,638
₺
- 519,522
₺
- 620,638
₺
- 727,332
₺
- 823,427
₺
- 922,311
₺
- 1022,311
₺
- 1119,522
₺
- 1223,427
₺
- 1326,216
₺
- 14
- 1528,447
₺
- 1623,427
₺
- 1722,311
₺
- 1825,658
₺
- 1923,427
₺
- 2025,658
₺
- 21
- 2237,372
₺
- 2327,332
₺
- 2425,658
₺
- 2523,427
₺
- 2625,658
₺
- 2735,699
₺
- 28
- 2935,699
₺
- 3029,005
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa on arrival.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Varışta turist vizesi. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Varıştan önce vize onayı gerekmez; turist vizesi sınır kontrolünde verilir. Gerekli pasaportu, dönüş biletini, kayıtlı tesiste konaklama rezervasyonunu ve yeterli maddi imkân ya da onaylı sponsorluk kanıtını yanınızda bulundurun. Ücretsiz IMUGA Yolcu Beyanını varıştan önceki 96 saat içinde gönderin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · imuga.immigration.gov.mvSource · www.immigration.gov.mvSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · imuga.immigration.gov.mv🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Frankfurt am Main → Male round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Male.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Male.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 21,196), December 2026 (TRY 23,985) and January 2027 (TRY 23,985).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 21,196, December 2026: TRY 23,985, January 2027: TRY 23,985, February 2027: TRY 25,100, March 2027: TRY 23,985, April 2027: TRY 23,985, May 2027: TRY 30,678.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 21,196.
Daily prices are listed for 29 dates.